Muggelbude Dart-Liga 2/2022 (I. Saison)

1. Giornata - 18.09.2022 al 22.09.2022
domenica, 18.09.2022 15:30  Gabriele - Jochen  6 : 0
domenica, 18.09.2022 19:00  Petra - Reinhold  5 : 1
domenica, 18.09.2022 21:00  Katja - Reinhold  3 : 3
domenica, 18.09.2022 22:00  Thomas - Jochen  6 : 0
martedý, 20.09.2022 18:30  Thomas - Ronald  6 : 0
giovedý, 22.09.2022 18:30  Katja - Nico  2 : 3
venerdý, 23.09.2022 17:30  David - Rainer  5 : 1
venerdý, 23.09.2022 18:30  Petra - Rainer  6 : 0
lunedý, 26.09.2022 13:00  David - Dajana  0 : 6

Riposo: FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

2. Giornata - 25.09.2022 al 29.09.2022
lunedý, 26.09.2022 15:30  Thomas - Dajana  1 : 5
lunedý, 26.09.2022 16:00  Gabriele - Dajana  2 : 4
lunedý, 26.09.2022 18:00  Katja - Petra  4 : 2
giovedý, 29.09.2022 19:00  Ronald - Reinhold  1 : 5
venerdý, 30.09.2022 17:30  Katja - Rainer  6 : 0
venerdý, 30.09.2022 17:30  David - Petra  4 : 2
mercoledý, 12.10.2022 20:00  Nico - Jochen  6 : 0
giovedý, 13.10.2022 18:30  Ronald - Nico  1 : 5
sabato, 29.10.2022 23:30  David - Gabriele  4 : 2

Riposo: FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

3. Giornata - 09.10.2022 al 13.10.2022
mercoledý, 12.10.2022 20:30  Nico - Dajana  3 : 3
giovedý, 13.10.2022 18:00  Thomas - Gabriele  4 : 2
giovedý, 13.10.2022 18:30  Ronald - Rainer  6 : 0
giovedý, 13.10.2022 19:00  Ronald - Petra  0 : 6
giovedý, 13.10.2022 19:00  Jochen - Rainer  0 : 6
sabato, 22.10.2022 18:00  David - Katja  2 : 4
mercoledý, 26.10.2022 18:30  Jochen - Reinhold  0 : 6
martedý, 06.12.2022 00:00  David - Thomas  4 : 2

Riposo: FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

4. Giornata - 16.10.2022 al 20.10.2022
giovedý, 13.10.2022 18:30  Reinhold - Gabriele  4 : 2
mercoledý, 19.10.2022 18:00  Nico - Thomas  3 : 3
giovedý, 20.10.2022 19:00  Rainer - Dajana  0 : 6
mercoledý, 26.10.2022 18:00  Jochen - Petra  0 : 6
venerdý, 28.10.2022 18:30  Reinhold - Dajana  2 : 4
sabato, 29.10.2022 19:00  Jochen - Katja  0 : 6
mercoledý, 04.01.2023 18:00  Nico - Gabriele  4 : 2
mercoledý, 11.01.2023 18:30  Ronald - Katja  4 : 2

Riposo: David  FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

5. Giornata - 23.10.2022 al 27.10.2022
venerdý, 07.01.2022 18:00  David - Nico  5 : 1
lunedý, 17.10.2022 18:00  Reinhold - Thomas  1 : 5
giovedý, 27.10.2022 18:00  Rainer - Gabriele  0 : 6
giovedý, 27.10.2022 19:00  Jochen - Ronald  0 : 6
venerdý, 28.10.2022 18:00  Dajana - Petra  4 : 2
lunedý, 31.10.2022 21:30  Dajana - Katja  5 : 1
venerdý, 04.11.2022 16:30  David - Ronald  6 : 0
venerdý, 11.11.2022 21:30  Rainer - Thomas  1 : 5
giovedý, 17.11.2022 19:00  Petra - Gabriele  4 : 2

Riposo: FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

6. Giornata - 30.10.2022 al 03.11.2022
giovedý, 03.11.2022 18:00  David - Jochen  6 : 0
giovedý, 03.11.2022 19:00  Rainer - Nico  0 : 6
giovedý, 03.11.2022 19:30  David - Reinhold  5 : 1
venerdý, 04.11.2022 17:30  Gabriele - Katja  3 : 3
lunedý, 07.11.2022 19:30  Katja - Thomas  5 : 1
sabato, 12.11.2022 18:00  Petra - Thomas  2 : 4
martedý, 22.11.2022 19:00  Reinhold - Nico  2 : 4
lunedý, 28.11.2022 19:00  Dajana - Ronald  6 : 0

Riposo: FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

7. Giornata - 13.11.2022 al 17.11.2022
domenica, 13.11.2022 17:00  Gabriele - Ronald  3 : 3
giovedý, 17.11.2022 17:00  Ronald - Thomas  1 : 5
giovedý, 17.11.2022 18:00  Dajana - Jochen  6 : 0
giovedý, 17.11.2022 18:00  Rainer - Reinhold  0 : 6
giovedý, 17.11.2022 19:00  Jochen - Gabriele  0 : 6
martedý, 22.11.2022 18:00  Petra - Nico  3 : 3
venerdý, 09.12.2022 18:30  Rainer - David  1 : 5
venerdý, 16.12.2022 16:00  Reinhold - Petra  2 : 4
mercoledý, 04.01.2023 19:00  Nico - Katja  4 : 2

Riposo: FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

8. Giornata - 20.11.2022 al 24.11.2022
giovedý, 24.11.2022 18:00  Reinhold - Katja  3 : 3
giovedý, 24.11.2022 18:00  Jochen - Thomas  0 : 6
giovedý, 24.11.2022 18:30  Dajana - David  _ : _
giovedý, 24.11.2022 18:30  Rainer - Petra  0 : 6
giovedý, 24.11.2022 19:00  Rainer - Katja  0 : 6
giovedý, 24.11.2022 19:30  Petra - David  _ : _
lunedý, 28.11.2022 19:00  Dajana - Gabriele  5 : 1
mercoledý, 04.01.2023 19:30  Nico - Ronald  4 : 2

Riposo: FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

9. Giornata - 27.11.2022 al 30.11.2022
mercoledý, 30.11.2022 18:00  Reinhold - Ronald  0 : 0
mercoledý, 30.11.2022 18:00  Petra - Katja  3 : 3
mercoledý, 30.11.2022 18:00  Jochen - Nico  0 : 6
mercoledý, 30.11.2022 19:30  Rainer - Ronald  0 : 6
mercoledý, 30.11.2022 19:30  Reinhold - Jochen  6 : 0
mercoledý, 07.12.2022 20:30  Dajana - Thomas  5 : 1
martedý, 10.01.2023 19:00  Katja - David  2 : 4
mercoledý, 11.01.2023 19:00  Gabriele - Thomas  1 : 5
mercoledý, 08.02.2023 18:30  Gabriele - David  0 : 6

Riposo: FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

10. Giornata - 08.01.2023 al 12.01.2023
martedý, 10.01.2023 18:00  Thomas - David  4 : 2
mercoledý, 11.01.2023 19:00  Katja - Ronald  4 : 2
giovedý, 12.01.2023 18:00  Rainer - Jochen  6 : 0
giovedý, 12.01.2023 18:00  Dajana - Nico  3 : 3
giovedý, 12.01.2023 18:30  Dajana - Reinhold  5 : 1
giovedý, 12.01.2023 18:30  Petra - Ronald  0 : 0
giovedý, 12.01.2023 19:00  Gabriele - Nico  3 : 3
giovedý, 12.01.2023 19:00  Petra - Jochen  6 : 0

Riposo: FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

11. Giornata - 15.01.2023 al 19.01.2023
giovedý, 19.01.2023 18:00  Dajana - Rainer  6 : 0
giovedý, 19.01.2023 18:00  Katja - Jochen  6 : 0
giovedý, 19.01.2023 18:00  Gabriele - Reinhold  0 : 0
giovedý, 19.01.2023 18:30  Thomas - Nico  4 : 2
giovedý, 19.01.2023 19:00  Petra - Dajana  2 : 4
giovedý, 19.01.2023 19:00  Gabriele - Rainer  6 : 0
giovedý, 19.01.2023 19:00  Thomas - Reinhold  4 : 2
mercoledý, 08.02.2023 19:30  Ronald - David  1 : 5

Riposo: FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

12. Giornata - 22.01.2023 al 26.01.2023
lunedý, 02.01.2023 18:00  Katja - Dajana  3 : 3
sabato, 07.01.2023 18:30  Nico - David  1 : 5
giovedý, 26.01.2023 18:00  Gabriele - Petra  0 : 0
giovedý, 26.01.2023 18:00  Thomas - Rainer  6 : 0
giovedý, 26.01.2023 18:30  Ronald - Jochen  6 : 0
giovedý, 26.01.2023 19:00  Thomas - Petra  6 : 0
giovedý, 26.01.2023 19:00  Nico - Reinhold  6 : 0
giovedý, 26.01.2023 19:30  Katja - Gabriele  6 : 0
giovedý, 26.01.2023 19:30  Jochen - David  0 : 6

Riposo: FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

13. Giornata - 29.01.2023 al 02.02.2023
martedý, 10.01.2023 18:00  Thomas - Katja  5 : 1
lunedý, 23.01.2023 19:00  Ronald - Gabriele  4 : 2
giovedý, 02.02.2023 18:00  Ronald - Dajana  0 : 6
giovedý, 02.02.2023 18:30  Reinhold - David  _ : _
giovedý, 02.02.2023 18:30  Nico - Rainer  6 : 0
giovedý, 02.02.2023 19:00  Nico - Petra  4 : 2
giovedý, 02.02.2023 19:00  Jochen - Dajana  0 : 6
giovedý, 02.02.2023 19:30  Reinhold - Rainer  6 : 0

Riposo: FREI3  FREI1  FREI2  

Classifica
      G. Pkt.   Legs    MI
  Dajana  19  51   92:22    70
  Thomas  20  46   83:37    46
  David  17  42   74:28    46
  Nico  20  41   77:42    35
  Katja  20  32   72:47    25
  Petra  19  28   61:41    20
  Reinhold  19  22   51:51    0
  Ronald  20  21   43:65    -22
  Gabriele  20  17   49:59    -10
10    Rainer  20  6   15:105    -90
11    Jochen  20  0   0:120    -120
12    FREI2  -1   0:0    0
13    FREI1  -1   0:0    0
14    FREI3  -1   0:0    0